Футбол онлайн статистика - матчи на сегодня
Футбол
АвстралияА-Лига
06:00
Отменен
Веллингтон Финикс
Аделаида Юнайтед
–:–
0
1.85
4.42
3.46
БеларусьВысшая Лига
11:00
Закончен
Энергетик-БГУ
Минск
2:0
525
3.18
3.65
2.42
13:00
Закончен
Витебск
Смолевичи-СТИ
1:0
510
2.69
3.16
3.18
15:00
Закончен
Ислочь
Слуцк
2:3
716
1.88
3.78
5.30
ГерманияБундеслига
13:30
Отменен
Айнтрахт
Фрайбург
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Фортуна
Шальке 04
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Эрцгебирге
Дармштадт
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Гройтер Фюрт
Оснабрюк
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Бохум
Хольштейн Киль
–:–
0
ИспанияПримера
18:00
Отменен
Атлетик
Бетис
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Атлетико
Вальядолид
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Сельта
Алавес
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Эспаньол
Леванте
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Хетафе
Эйбар
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Гранада
Вильярреал
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Мальорка
Леганес
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Реал Сосьедад
Реал Мадрид
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Севилья
Барселона
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Валенсия
Осасуна
–:–
0
ИталияСерия А
10:30
Отменен
Сассуоло
Лечче
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Брешия
Верона
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Парма
Фиорентина
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Сампдория
СПАЛ
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Интер
Болонья
–:–
0
19:45
Отменен
Лацио
Милан
–:–
0
ИталияСерия B
13:00
Отменен
Ливорно
Венеция
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Козенца
Трапани
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Салернитана
Кремонезе
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Леон
Пуэбла
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Тигрес
Керетаро
–:–
0
03:00
Отменен
Гвадалахара
Монаркас Морелия
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Депортиво Толука
Хуарес
–:–
0
23:45
Отменен
Сантос Лагуна
Америка
–:–
0
ПортугалияПремьер Лига
14:00
Отменен
Боавишта
Витория Сетубал
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Маритиму
Жил Висенте
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Спортинг
Тондела
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Авеш
Порту
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Риу Аве
Бенфика
–:–
0
ФранцияЛига 1
13:00
Отменен
Монако
Нант
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Дижон
Ницца
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Бордо
Реймс
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Страсбур
Анже
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Лион
Ним
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
ПСЖ
Метц
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Амьен
Ренн
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Тулуза
Сент-Этьен
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Брест
Марсель
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Хаммарбю ИФ
Кальмар ФФ
–:–
0
1.36
5.17
8.50
12:30
Отменен
ФК Хельсингборг
Варбергс БОИС
–:–
0
1.75
3.78
4.70
12:30
Отменен
Эстерсунд
Мьельбю
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Гетеборг
ФК Эльфсборг
–:–
0
1.82
3.60
4.50
15:30
Отменен
Сириус
Фалькенбергс ФФ
–:–
0
2.10
3.50
3.52
АвстралияNPL Queensland, Women
06:45
Отменен
Саутс Юнайтед
Саут Вест Квинсленд Тандер
–:–
0
АвстрияПервая лига
08:30
Отменен
Рид
Капфенберг
–:–
0
АзербайджанПремьер Лига
14:00
Отменен
Габала
Сабаил
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Интер Баку
Нефтчи
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
УЭ Санта-Колома
КЭ Каррои
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Сан-Жулиа
Санта-Колома
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Атлетик Эскальдес
ФК Ордино
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Энгордань
Интер Эскальдес
–:–
0
АргентинаCopa de la Superliga
14:00
Отменен
Ланус
Тальерес
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Атлетико Тукуман
Колон
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Альдосиви
Эстудиантес
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Ценрал Кордоба Сде
Арсенал Саранди
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Уракан
Расинг
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Индепендьенте
Бока Хуниорс
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Патронато
Велес Сарсфилд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Ривер Плейт
Аргентинос Хуниорс
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Годой Крус
Банфилд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Росарио Сентраль
Дефенса и Хустисия
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Унион Санта-Фе
Сан Лоренцо
–:–
0
АргентинаTorneo Federal A
20:00
Отменен
КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте
Ювентуд
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
ЦА Сармиенто де Ресистенция
Чако Фор Эвер
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Хувентуд Унида
Крусеро Дель Норте
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Депортиво Майпу
Атлетико Камионерос
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Централ Норте Сальта
Юнион де Санчалес
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Киполлети
Клуб Киркуло Депортиво
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Атлетико Гуемес
Деф. де Пронунсиаменто
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Олимпо
Уракан Лас Эрас
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
Соль де Майо
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Белграно
Спортиво Бельграно
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Депортиво Мадрин
Сансинена Сид
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Сан Мартин Формоса
Бока Юнидос
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Sportivo Penarol
СК Десампарадос
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Ливия
Нигер
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
ДР Конго
Конго
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Real Santa Cruz
Блуминг
–:–
0
21:15
Отменен
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Насьональ Потоси
–:–
0
21:15
Отменен
Сан Хосе Оруро
Стронгест
–:–
0
23:30
Отменен
Ориенте Петролеро
Ройяль Пари
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
3B Sport AM
Сан-Франсиску (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
AA Napoli SC
Fluminense FC RJ
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
America Mg
Operario CF MT
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Auto Esporte Clube PB
UDA AL
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Botafogo FR RJ
Atletico Mineiro MG
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
CA Paranaense PR
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
CA Juventus
ФОЗ (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Ceara SC CE
Esmac PA
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Chapecoense SC
Toledo EC PR
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
Cruzeiro FC RN
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Vila Nova ES
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
EC Bahia BA
Спорт Ресифи (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Fortaleza EC CE
RD Ariquemes FC RO
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Goias EC GO
Real Brasilia FC DF
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
SAO Valerio DA Natividade TO
Акреано Акреано (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
SE Juventude MA
SC Santos Dumont BA
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
SER Chapadao MS
AC Goianiense GO
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Tiradentes PI
Oratorio RC AP
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Алтус
4 де Юлхо ПИ
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Пиауи
ФК Фламенго ПИ
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Ривер Атлетико
EC Timon PI
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
ФК Пикос
Парнахиба
–:–
0
БразилияАмазоненсе
18:30
Отменен
Amazonas FC AM
São Raimundo-Am
–:–
0
18:30
Отменен
Ирандуба
Манаус
–:–
0
18:30
Отменен
Пенарол АМ
Фаст Клуб
–:–
0
18:30
Отменен
Принцесса Солимойнс
ФК Насиональ АМ
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Потигуар
Америка Натал
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Глобо
Форса-е-Луз РН
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Палмериа РН
Санта-Круз Натал
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
АБС
Асу
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Барселона РО
Uniao Cacoalense RO
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Ji-Parana RO
Guapore RO
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Pimentense RO
Vilhenense ES RO
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Арикьемес
Порту-Велью
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Рондониенсе
Женус
–:–
0
ВенгрияНБ ll
14:30
Отменен
Дороги
Чаквари
–:–
0
14:30
Отменен
Шорокшар
Сольнок
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Бекешчаба
Сегед
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Дьёр
Будайорш
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
ФК Айка
Шиофок
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
МТК Будапешт
Вац
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Ньиредьгаза
Будафоки
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Дуна Асфальт ТВСЕ
Дьирмот
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Халадаш
Казинцбарцикай
–:–
0
ВенгрияNB I, Women
12:00
Отменен
Astra Hungary
Виктория Сомбатхей
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра
Монагас
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Трухильянос
Гран Валенсия
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Зулия
Минерос де Гуаяна
–:–
0
21:00
Отменен
Депортиво Тачира
Карабобо
–:–
0
22:00
Отменен
Пуэрто Кабелло
Атлетико Венесуэла
–:–
0
22:00
Отменен
Замора
Португеза
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Кобан Империаль
Депортиво Малакатеко
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Deportivo Mixco
Депортиво Гуастатоя
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Санарате
Шелаху
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
Антигуа
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт
Бабельсберг 03
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
FCB Magpies
Линкс
–:–
0
16:15
Отменен
Бока Хуниорс
Манчестер 62
–:–
0
01:15
Отменен
Гондурас Прогресо
Реал Де Минас
–:–
0
01:15
Отменен
Вида
Реал Эспанья
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Реал Сосьедад
Платенсе
–:–
0
22:00
Отменен
Олимпия
ЮПНФМ
–:–
0
06:30
Отменен
Хэппи Воллей
Гуанчжоу Фули U19
–:–
0
06:30
Отменен
Гонконг Рейнджерс
Пегасус
–:–
0
09:30
Отменен
Китчи
Ли Ман Уорриорс
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
АЕК
Арис Салоники
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
ПАОК
ОФИ
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Арис Тессалоники (Ж)
Трикала 2011 (Ж)
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Елпидес Кардитас (Ж)
ПАОК (Ж)
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Giannina
Атромитос Атинон (Ж)
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Месологи (Ж)
Agrotikos Asteras
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Одиссеас Глифадас (Ж)
Лариса (Ж)
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
ОФИ (Ж)
Avantes Halkidas
–:–
0
11:45
Отменен
Наествед БК
Вендсыссел ФФ
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
ФК Фредерика
Фремад Амагер
–:–
0
ИндонезияЛига 1
08:30
Отменен
Персела Ламонган
Персебая Сурубая
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Персита
Персиб Бандунг
–:–
0
ИспанияСегунда
10:00
Отменен
Альбасете
Лас-Пальмас
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Луго
Малага
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Эльче
Депортиво
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Жирона
Нумансия
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Райо Вальекано
Спортинг Хихон
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Овьедо
Фуэнлабрада
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Уэска
Кадис
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Понферрадина
Расинг Сантандер
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Тенерифе
Мирандес
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Альмерия
Алькоркон
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Эстремадура
Сарагоса
–:–
0
ИспанияСегунда B
09:00
Отменен
Атлетико Б
Овьедо Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Кадис Б
Дон Бенито
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Бадахос
Линенсе
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Калахорра
Вальядолид Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Кастельон
Орихуела
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Эбро
FC Andorra
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Сан Фернандо
CP Villarrobledo
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Альхесирас
Мерида
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Бадалона
Эхеа
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Хетафе Б
Ибица Эйвисса
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Ла Нусия
Леванте Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Харо Депортиво
Культураль Леонеса
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Алавес Б
Сальмантино
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Эспаньол Б
Прат
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Лас Розас
Корухо
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Марино Луанко
Понтеведра
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Унионистас
Атлетик Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Лангрео
Райо Махадаонда
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Валенсия Б
Эркулес
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Вильяррубия
Гранада Б
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Йеклано
Марбелья
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Баракальдо
Осасуна Б
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Бургос
Логронес
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Гихуэло
Реал Унион
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Исарра
Аморебьета
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Сельта Б
Спортинг Хихон Б
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Талавера
Картахена
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Кордоба
УКАМ Мурсия
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Химнастик Таррагона
Сабадель
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Льейда
Льягостера
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Мелилья
Расинг Ферроль
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Олот
Вильярреал Б
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Пенья Депортива
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Реал Мадрид Б
Атлетико Балеарес
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Реал Мурсия
Рекреативо Уэльва
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Реал Сосьедад Б
Туделано
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Лехона
Аренас
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Севилья Атлетико
Атлетико Санлукеньо
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Корнелья
Барселона Б
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Лас Пальмас Б
Интер Мадрид
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Фералписало
ФК Самбенедеттез
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Фано
Виченца
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Карпи
Виртус Верона
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Арциньянокьямпо
Вис Пезаро
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Зюйдтироль
Триестина
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Губбио
Равенна
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Модена
Чезена
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Режжио Аудаце
Фермана
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Римини
Падова
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Пистойезе
Про Патрия
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Ренате
Про Верчелли
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Каррарезе
Альбинолеффе
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Комо
Пьянезе
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Ольбия
Пергокрема
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Гоццано
Ювентус U23
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Джана Эрминио
Лекко
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Понтедера
Сиена
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Алессандрия
Монца
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Казертана
Катания
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Сикула Леонсио
Пичерно
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Терамо
Бари
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Паганезе
Бишелье
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Потенца
Виртус Франкавилла
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Ренде
Реджина
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Монополи
Кавезе
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Катандзаро
Вибонезе
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Витебро
Тернана
–:–
0
ИталияСерия А (Ж)
10:30
Отменен
Милан (Ж)
Фиорентина (Ж)
–:–
0
КамерунЧемпионат
14:00
Отменен
Фортуна
Апехес де Мфоу
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Бамбоутос
Йонг Спортс Академи
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Котон Спорт де Гару
УМС де Лоум
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Эдинг Спорт
Кэнон Спортиф де Яунд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Феутхеу
Пантере Ду Нде
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Фову де Бахам
Спортив де Дуала
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
ПВД Баменда
Колобме Лобо
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Стейд Ренард
Драгон Яаонде
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Клаб де Яунде
Авион ДУ Нкам
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Омония Никосия
АЕК Ларнака
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
АЕЛ
АПОЭЛ
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Дигенис Морфу
АЕЗ Закакиу
–:–
0
ЛатвияВирслига
11:00
Отменен
Вентспилс
Валмиера
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
РФШ
Спартакс
–:–
0
ЛюксембургБГЛ Лига
12:00
Отменен
Фола
Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Дифферданж ФК 03
Женесс
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Эцелла
КС Мухленбах / Лусинатос
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
ФК Роданж 91
Дюделанж
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Уна Страссен
КС Петанж
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Роспорт
УС Хостерт
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
УС Мондорф-ле-Бен
Прогрес
–:–
0
МакедонияПервая Лига
00:00
Отменен
Академия Пандев
Силекс
–:–
0
00:00
Отменен
ФК Борец
Струга Трим Лум
–:–
0
00:00
Отменен
Работнички
Ренова
–:–
0
00:00
Отменен
Шкендия
Вардар
–:–
0
00:00
Отменен
Македония
Шкупи
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сенглеа Атлетик
Валлетта
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Сиренс
Гзира
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Лорос Универсидад
Кафеталерос де Тапачула
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Коррекаминос УАТ
Клаб Целайа
–:–
0
03:00
Отменен
Дорадос Де Синалоа
Леонес Негрос
–:–
0
22:00
Отменен
Алебрихес де Оахака
Венадос
–:–
0
15:30
Отменен
Монтеррей (Ж)
Монаркас Морелия (Ж)
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Puebla Fc
Сантос Лагуна (Ж)
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Аль-Иттихад Джидда
Аль-Шабаб
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
IFK Uppsala
Hanvikens SK
–:–
0
13:15
IF Molndal Fotboll
Tynnered FC
–:–
0
13:30
Не нач.
Sollentuna FK
Таби ФК
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен