Футбол онлайн статистика - матчи на сегодня
Футбол
АвстралияА-Лига
06:00
Отменен
Мельбурн Виктори
Сентрал Кост
–:–
0
1.55
4.88
4.88
08:30
Отменен
Вестерн Сидней
Перт Глори
–:–
0
3.13
4.19
2.01
14:00
Отменен
Брентфорд
Уиган Атлетик
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Фулхэм
Бирмингем
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Вест Бромвич
Халл Сити
–:–
0
БеларусьВысшая Лига
12:30
Закончен
Шахтер Солигорск
Неман Гродно
0:0
914
1.40
5.10
10.75
14:30
Закончен
БАТЭ
Рух Брест
1:0
908
1.34
6.19
11.00
16:30
Закончен
Брест
Славия Мозырь
1:2
846
1.42
5.23
9.67
ГерманияБундеслига
13:30
Отменен
Хоффенхайм
Кёльн
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Байер 04
Вольфсбург
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Аугсбург
Падерборн
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Унион Берлин
Майнц 05
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
РБ Лейпциг
Герта
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Боруссия Дортмунд
Бавария
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Санкт-Паули
Хайденхайм
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Ганновер 96
Карлсруэ
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Веен
Зандхаузен
–:–
0
ИталияСерия А
13:00
Отменен
Кальяри
Аталанта
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Наполи
Рома
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Ювентус
Торино
–:–
0
ИталияСерия B
13:00
Отменен
Читтаделла
Перуджа
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Беневенто
Юве Стабиа
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Специя
Пиза
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Кьево
Фрозиноне
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Сан Луис
Пачука
–:–
0
03:00
Отменен
Атлас
Монтеррей
–:–
0
23:00
Отменен
Круз Асуль
УНАМ Пумас
–:–
0
ПортугалияПремьер Лига
14:30
Отменен
Санта Клара
Портимоненсе
–:–
0
14:30
Отменен
Пасуш де Феррейра
Белененсеш
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Витория Гимарайнш
Морейренсе
–:–
0
19:30
Отменен
Фамаликан
Брага
–:–
0
ФранцияЛига 1
15:30
Отменен
Монпелье
Лилль
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Эребру
ФК Юргорден
–:–
0
5.00
3.84
1.71
ЯпонияJ. Лига
05:00
Отменен
Оита Тринита
Консадоле Саппоро
–:–
0
05:00
Отменен
Саган Тосу
Симидзу С-Палс
–:–
0
05:00
Отменен
Йокогама Ф. Маринос
Нагоя Грампус
–:–
0
06:00
Отменен
Касима Антлерс
Касива Рейсол
–:–
0
06:00
Отменен
Сёнан Бельмаре
Вегалта Сендай
–:–
0
08:00
Отменен
Гамба Осака
Кавасаки Фронтале
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Урава Ред Даймондс
Сересо Осака
–:–
0
АвстралияNPL Queensland, Women
06:00
Отменен
Гэп
Голд Кост Юнайтед
–:–
0
06:45
Отменен
Логан Лайтинг
Капалаба
–:–
0
08:30
Отменен
Истерн Субурбс (Ж)
Brisbane Roar QAS
–:–
0
09:00
Отменен
Моретон Бэй Жетс
Mitchelton
–:–
0
04:15
Отменен
Аделаида Сити
ФФСА НТС (Ж)
–:–
0
АвстрияПервая лига
12:30
Отменен
Дорнбирн
Форветс Штейр
–:–
0
АзербайджанПремьер Лига
14:00
Отменен
Карабах
Зиря
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сабах
Сумгаит
–:–
0
АлбанияСуперлига
13:00
Отменен
Влазния
Бюлис
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Кукеси
Флямуртари
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Теута
Тирана
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Партизани
Люфтетари
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Скендербеу
Лячи
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Уимблдон
Бери
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Алтринчем
Глостер Сити
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Блайт Спартанс
Алфертон
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Бостон Юнайтед
Спеннимур
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Брэкли
Йорк Сити
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Курзон Аштон
Лимингтон
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Фарсли
Честер Сити
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Гейтсхэд
Телфорд Юнайтед
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Гайзли
Саутпорт
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Херефорд
Кингс Линн
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Кеттеринг
Дарлингтон
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Киддерминстер Харриерс
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Бат Сити
Хавант & Уотерлоовилл
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Биллерики Таун
Далвич Гамлет
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Брэйнтри
Уэллинг
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Доркинг Уондерерс
Конкорд Рейнджерс
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Истборн Боро
Ханегрфорд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
Дартфорд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Оксфорд Сити
Челмсфорд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Слау Таун
Чиппенхэм Таун
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сент-Олбанс
Тонбридж Ангелс
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Уэлдстон
Хемптон и Ричмонд
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Веймут
Хемел Хемпстед
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Платенсе
Агропекуарио
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Сармиенто
Браун Адроге
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Темперлей
Барракас Сентраль
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Сантамарина
Олл Бойз
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Альмагро
Дефенсорес Бельграно
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Атлетико Атланта
Эстудиантес БА
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Вилла Дальмине
Тигре
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Депортиво Морон
Атлетико Митре
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Депортиво Риестра
Чакарита Хуниорс
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Эсудиантес Рио
Алварадо
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Ферро
Бельграно
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Химнасия Хухуй
Химнасия и Эсгрима Мендоса
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
Сан-Мартин де Сан Хуан
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Институто
Атлетико Рафаэла
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Нуэва Чикаго
Гильермо Браун
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Сан Мартин Тукуман
Кильмес
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Алмиранте Браун
Комуникасьонес
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Дефенсорес Юнидос
Колехиалес
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Тальерес Эскалада
Архентино Кильмес
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
УАИ Уркиса
Атлетико Акассусо
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Феникс
Вилья Сан-Карлос
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Депортиво Арменио
Лос Андес
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Сакачиспас
Сан-Мигель
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Сан-Тельмо
Фландрия
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Тристан Суарес
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
–:–
0
АргентинаПримера C
14:00
Отменен
Аргентино де Мерло
Кануэлас
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Беразатекуи
Сан-Мартин Бурсако
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сентраль Кордова
Лухан
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Леандро Никефоро Алем
Депортиво Эспаньол
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Докк Суд
Экскурсионистас
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Депортиво Лаферрере
Депортиво Мерло
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Эль Порвенир
Итусаинго
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Мидланд
Реал Пилар
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Женерал Ламадрид
Викториано А.
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
СК Атлас
Депортиво Муниз
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
КСР Эспаньел
Спортиво Барракас
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Дефенсорес де Камбасерес
Клайполе
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Депортиво Парагвайо
Централ Баллестер
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Ювентуд Юнида Сан Мигель
Линерс
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Пуэрто Нуэво
ЦА Лугано
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Юпанкуи
Аргентино де Росарио
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Камерун
Зимбабве
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Мали
Буркина-Фасо
–:–
0
19:00
Отменен
Олвэйс Реди
Гуабира Монтеро
–:–
0
21:15
Отменен
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
Боливар
–:–
0
Босния и ГерцеговинаПремьер Лига
17:00
Отменен
Борац Баня Лука
Челик
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Радник
Слобода Тузла
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Слога Симин Хан
Младость Добой-Какань
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Железничар
Звезда 09
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Зриньски
Сараево
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Широки Бриег
Вележ
–:–
0
БразилияAmapaense
23:30
Отменен
Ypiranga AP
Сантос АП
–:–
0
БразилияRoraimense
21:00
Отменен
ФК Атлетико Рорайма РР
Баре
–:–
0
23:00
Отменен
Rio Negro RR
Gas RR
–:–
0
ВенгрияВысшая лига
14:00
Отменен
Дебрецен
ФК Капошвар Ракоци
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Залаэгерсег
Академия Пушкаша
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Ференцварош
Диошдьёр
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Мезёкёвешд
Пакш
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Уйпешт
Гонвед
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Видеотон
Кишварда
–:–
0
ВенгрияNB I, Women
10:00
Отменен
Kelen SC
МТК (Ж)
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Ferencvarosi TC
Gyori ETO
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Szent Mihaly SE
Diosgyori VTK
–:–
0
20:00
Отменен
Метрополитанос
Эстудиантес Мерида
–:–
0
21:00
Отменен
Арагуа
Яракуянос ФК
–:–
0
23:00
Отменен
Депортиво Лара
Лала ФК
–:–
0
01:00
Отменен
Сикинала
Мунисипаль
–:–
0
23:00
Отменен
Комуникасионес
Депортиво Истапа
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Лионс Гибралтар
Сент-Джозефс
–:–
0
16:15
Отменен
Европа
Линкольн
–:–
0
18:30
Отменен
Европа Поинт
Монс Кальпе
–:–
0
21:00
Отменен
Марафон
Мотагуа
–:–
0
06:30
Отменен
Вуфу Тай По ФК
Истерн
–:–
0
09:30
Отменен
Юэн Лун
Саутерн Дистрикт
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Динамо Батуми
Торпедо Кутаиси
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Динамо Тбилиси
Дила Гори
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Норчи Динамо
Самтредия
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Сабуртало
Локомотив Тбилиси
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Какхети Телави
Чихура
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Хвидовре ИФ
Виборг
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
АБ Глэдсакс
Вейгаард Б
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
БК Аварта
Хик Хеллеруп
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Брабранд ИФ
Наесби БК
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Броншой
Слагельсе
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
FA 2000
Хольбек
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Хельсингёр
Хиллерод
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Фк Сидвест 05
Тистед ФК
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Яммербугт
Рингкобинг
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Мидделфарт
Орхус Фремад
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Сковсховед ИФ
Б 93 Копенгаген
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Ванлосе
БК Фрем
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
ВСК Орхус
Далум ИФ
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Хапоэль Хайфа
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Бейтар
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Бней-Иегуда
Хапоэль Хадера
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Хапоэль Кфар Саба
Хапоэль Раанана
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона
Ирони Ашдод
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Секция Нес Циона
Маккаби Нетания
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Ченнай
Punjab
–:–
0
ИндонезияЛига 1
08:30
Отменен
Персия Джакарта
Персик Кедири
–:–
0
11:30
Отменен
Мадура Юнайтед
ПСМ Макассар
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Барито Путера
ПС Тни
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Персиража Ачех
Бали Юнайтед Пусам
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Сахаб
Аль-Файсалы
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Аль-Акаба
Аль-Вахдат
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Слайго Роверc
Дандолк
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Ков Рамблерз
Вэксворд
–:–
0
18:30
Отменен
Лонгфорд Таун
Кабинтели
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Имолезе
Пьяченца
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Новара
Ареццо
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Риети
Авеллино
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Аполлон
Анортосис
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Докса Катокопиа
Олимпиакос Никосиа
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Эносис Неон
Неа Саламина
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Пафос
Этникос
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Арис Лимассол
Кармиотисса
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Асил Лиси
ФК Онисилос Сотира
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Айя Напа
Отеллос Атину
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Эрмис Арадипу
Анагенниси
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Омония Арадиппу
Алки Ороклини
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Omonia Psevda
Акритас Члоракас
–:–
0
12:30
Отменен
Ypsonas FC
Ксилотимпу
–:–
0
ЛатвияВирслига
11:00
Отменен
Рига
Лиепая
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Тукумс
Даугавпилс
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Метта Лу
Елгава
–:–
0
ЛитваА лига
10:00
Отменен
Ритеряй
Судува
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Жальгирис
Паневежис
–:–
0
МалайзияСупер Лига
13:00
Отменен
Фелда Юнайтед
Уитм ФК
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
ПДРМ
Кедах
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Перак
Мелака
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Селангор
Миск
–:–
0
МалайзияПремьер-лига
12:15
Отменен
Kuching FA
Селангор ПКНС
–:–
0
13:00
Отменен
Негери Сембилан
Теренггану ФК 2
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Биркиркара
Санта Лучия
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Тарксьен Рэйнбоус
Гуджа Юнайтед
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Хибернианс
Флориана
–:–
0
16:00
Отменен
Моста
Бальцан
–:–
0
02:00
Отменен
Тампико Мадеро
Минерос де Сакатекас
–:–
0
04:00
Отменен
Симарронес Сонора
Кафеталерос де Тапачула
–:–
0
02:00
Отменен
ФК Хуарес
Леон (Ж)
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
УНАМ (Ж)
Некакса (Ж)
–:–
0
08:30
Закончен
Спутник
Химик Светлогорский
3:1
208
09:00
Отменен
Оулу
ЖС Геркулес
–:–
0
09:00
Закончен
Fc Krumkacy
Ошмяны
2:1
168
12:00
Закончен
Лида
Волна-Пинск
2:2
183
14:00
Закончен
Карлсберг БК
Kungsangens If
2:1
117
НидерландыЭредивизи
16:30
Отменен
Спарта Роттердам
Херенвен
–:–
0
16:30
Отменен
Венло
Виллем II
–:–
0
17:45
Отменен
ПСВ Эйндховен
Хераклес
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
АЗ
Витесс
–:–
0
18:45
Отменен
Утрехт
Гронинген
–:–
0
НидерландыВторой дивизион
13:30
Отменен
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
ХХК Харденберг
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
ФК Волендам
Эйсселмервогелс
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Конинклейке
ГВВВ
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Козаккен Бойз
Рейнсбургсе Бойз
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Квик Бойз
Катвийк
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Шевенинген
ФК АСВХ
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Спакенбург
Де Трефферс
–:–
0
13:30
Отменен
Ноордвийк
ТЕК
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Либертад
12 Де Октубре Де Итаугуа
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Спортиво Лукеньо
Серро Портеньо
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Женераль Диас
Олимпия Асунсьон
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Гуайренья
Насьональ
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Соль де Америка
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
–:–
0
17:00
Отменен
Спортиво Сан Лоренсо
Гуарани
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Фебреро
Хенераль Кабальеро
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Фернандо де Ла Мора
Atyra Fc
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Депортиво Капьята
Депортиво Сантани
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Ресистенсия
КС 2 де Мая Де педро Хуан Кабаллеро
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Рубио Нью
Индепендьенте
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Спортиво Итеньо
Фульхенсио Йегрос
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Спортиво Триниденсе
Sportivo Ameliano
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Такуари Асунсьон
Club Guarani DE Trinidad
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Женерал Диаз (мол)
Олимиа (мол)
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Guairena FC
Либертад Асунс. Рес.
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Либертад Асунсион Рес.
12 DE Octubre DE Itaugua
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Соль де Америка Рес.
Ривер Плэйт (рес)
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Спортиво Лукеньо Рес.
Керро Портено Асу. Рес.
–:–
0
14:00
Отменен
Спортиво Сан Лоренцо (рес)
Гуарани Асунсион (мол)
–:–
0
ПортугалияАльянс-лига (Ж)
15:00
Отменен
АД Оваренсе (Ж)
Клубе де Албергария (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
КС Маритиму Мадейра (Ж)
Эшторил (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
ГДК А Дос Франкос (Ж)
Валадарес Гаиа (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Sporting Clube de Braga
Атлетику Оуриенсе (Ж)
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
SL Benfica
ФК Бенфика
–:–
0
15:00
Отменен
Спортинг (Ж)
Rec Cadima
–:–
0
ПортугалияТретья лига
14:00
Отменен
Ориенталь
Сакавененше
–:–
0
ПортугалияЧемпионат U23
10:00
Отменен
Фейренсе U23
Leixoes SC
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Белененсиш U23
Виториа Сетубал U23
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
КС Маритиму U23
Портимоненсе U23
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
FC Famalicao
Академика Коимбра U23
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Риу Аве U23
Бенфика U23
–:–
0
10:00
Отменен
Спортинг U23
КД Авеш U23
–:–
0
11:00
Отменен
Спартак
Уфа
–:–
0
1.80
3.30
4.70
13:30
Отменен
Рубин
Локомотив
–:–
0
3.00
2.95
2.50
16:00
Отменен
Ростов
Арсенал Тула
–:–
0
1.75
3.45
4.80
10:00
Отменен
Текстильщик
Балтика
–:–
0
РоссияПФЛ, Юг
12:00
Отменен
Динамо Ставрополь
Спартак Нальчик
–:–
0
12:00
Отменен
Урожай
Анжи
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Академика Клинчени
Киндия Тырговиште
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Астра
Стяуа
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Газ-Метан
Ботошани
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
ЧФР
Крайова
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Динамо Бухарест
Шепши
–:–
0
18:00
Отменен
Вииторул
Германштадт
–:–
0
18:00</